Wedstrijd Overzicht do 7-9-2017

Onderdeel Tijd Ronde Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag Baan
Groep A 20:30 P1 OSTAIJEN, Richard van KLEINERT, Piotrek 3-0 (6 10 8) 1
Groep B 20:30 P1 WOLTERS, Pieter DANS, Nico 3-0 (5 4 1) 3
Groep C 20:30 P1 ELBERS, Leontien SOMEREN, Arie van 3-0 (7 2 5) 5
Groep A 20:55 P1 MAASKANT, Frank SCHEFFER, Hans 2-3 (6 -7 8 -9 -5) 1
Groep A 20:55 P1 BRADER, Menno VLIET, Harry van 3-0 (4 3 13) 2
Groep B 20:55 P1 BERGEIJK, Maurice van SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 3-0 (8 8 3) 3
Groep B 20:55 P1 KNEGTEN, Ronald SMITS, Piet 3-1 (4 -7 7 7) 4
Groep C 20:55 P1 SCHEFFER, Marjo OUWENS, Arnold 0-3 (-7 -6 -5) 5
Groep A 21:20 P2 BRADER, Menno SCHEFFER, Hans 3-1 (-12 8 7 8) 1
Groep A 21:20 P2 OSTAIJEN, Richard van VLIET, Harry van 3-0 (4 4 6) 2
Groep B 21:20 P2 KNEGTEN, Ronald SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 3-0 (7 10 5) 3
Groep B 21:20 P2 WOLTERS, Pieter SMITS, Piet 3-0 (7 3 6) 4
Groep C 21:20 P2 ELBERS, Leontien WINGERDEN, Hans van 0-3 (-7 -3 -10) 6
Groep A 21:45 P3 OSTAIJEN, Richard van SCHEFFER, Hans 3-0 (7 6 7) 1
Groep A 21:45 P2 MAASKANT, Frank KLEINERT, Piotrek 3-1 (-7 9 8 8) 2
Groep B 21:45 P3 WOLTERS, Pieter SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 3-1 (-3 3 3 8) 3
Groep B 21:45 P2 BERGEIJK, Maurice van DANS, Nico 3-0 (12 12 1) 4
Groep C 21:45 P3 ELBERS, Leontien OUWENS, Arnold 1-3 (-6 9 -4 -7) 5
Groep C 21:45 P2 SCHEFFER, Marjo SOMEREN, Arie van 3-2 (2 6 -11 -8 15) 6
Groep A 22:10 P3 VLIET, Harry van KLEINERT, Piotrek 3-1 (-7 5 9 9) 1
Groep A 22:10 P3 BRADER, Menno MAASKANT, Frank 3-0 (5 7 6) 2
Groep B 22:10 P3 SMITS, Piet DANS, Nico 1-3 (-9 -7 11 -4) 3
Groep B 22:10 P3 KNEGTEN, Ronald BERGEIJK, Maurice van 0-3 (-12 -7 -10) 4
Groep C 22:10 P3 WINGERDEN, Hans van SOMEREN, Arie van 3-1 (2 -4 7 6) 5
Groep A 22:35 P4 BRADER, Menno KLEINERT, Piotrek 3-1 (6 -5 7 10) 1
Groep A 22:35 P4 OSTAIJEN, Richard van MAASKANT, Frank 3-0 (10 7 4) 2
Groep B 22:35 P4 KNEGTEN, Ronald DANS, Nico 3-2 (-3 9 -9 9 3) 3
Groep B 22:35 P4 WOLTERS, Pieter BERGEIJK, Maurice van 3-2 (2 3 -7 -11 8) 4
Groep C 22:35 P4 ELBERS, Leontien SCHEFFER, Marjo 3-1 (-8 4 7 6) 6
Groep A 23:00 P5 OSTAIJEN, Richard van BRADER, Menno 3-2 (-6 9 -7 8 8) 1
Groep A 23:00 P4 SCHEFFER, Hans VLIET, Harry van 1-3 (10 -10 -10 -10) 2
Groep B 23:00 P5 WOLTERS, Pieter KNEGTEN, Ronald 3-0 (7 7 10) 3
Groep B 23:00 P4 SLOOTMAKER, Ruud SMITS, Piet 3-1 (7 -9 10 4) 4
Groep C 23:00 P4 OUWENS, Arnold WINGERDEN, Hans van 3-0 (8 7 5) 6
Groep A 23:25 P5 SCHEFFER, Hans KLEINERT, Piotrek 3-2 (9 9 -2 -8 6) 1
Groep A 23:25 P5 MAASKANT, Frank VLIET, Harry van 1-3 (-7 8 -0 -7) 2
Groep B 23:25 P5 SLOOTMAKER, Ruud DANS, Nico 3-1 (-6 9 7 9) 3
Groep B 23:25 P5 BERGEIJK, Maurice van SMITS, Piet 3-0 (9 9 3) 4
Groep C 23:25 P5 OUWENS, Arnold SOMEREN, Arie van 3-1 (7 -10 7 1) 5
Groep C 23:25 P5 SCHEFFER, Marjo WINGERDEN, Hans van 0-3 (-9 -8 -9) 6