Wedstrijd Overzicht do 20-10-2016

Onderdeel Tijd Ronde Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag Baan
Groep B 19:30 P1 WIJS, Peter BUS, John de 1-2 (8 -6 -6) 4
Groep A 19:50 P1 SCHEFFER, Hans MAASKANT, Frank 0-2 (-10 -11) 1
Groep A 19:50 P1 KLEINERT, Piotrek VLIET, Harry van 2-0 (9 10) 2
Groep B 19:50 P1 WENDEL, Fred SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 2-0 (12 9) 3
Groep B 19:50 P1 KLEEFF, Ruud van BERGEIJK, Maurice van 2-1 (-9 8 6) 4
Groep C 19:50 P2 EIKMANS, Angelo WINGERDEN, Hans van 2-1 (-6 10 6) 5
Groep C 19:50 P4 SCHEFFER, Marjo SOMEREN, Arie van 2-1 (-6 5 9) 6
Groep A 20:10 P2 OSTAIJEN, Richard van WOLTERS, Pieter 2-0 (5 2) 1
Groep B 20:10 P2 KNEGTEN, Ronald BUS, John de 0-2 (-10 -4) 3
Groep B 20:10 P4 WIJS, Peter SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 2-0 (6 9) 4
Groep C 20:10 P4 RAM, Cees WINGERDEN, Hans van 1-2 (9 -9 -11) 6
Groep A 20:30 P2 SCHEFFER, Hans VLIET, Harry van 2-1 (-10 9 9) 1
Groep B 20:30 P2 WENDEL, Fred BERGEIJK, Maurice van 0-2 (-10 -10) 3
Groep C 20:30 P5 EIKMANS, Angelo SOMEREN, Arie van 2-0 (8 4) 5
Groep A 20:50 P3 OSTAIJEN, Richard van MAASKANT, Frank 2-0 (1 12) 1
Groep B 20:50 P3 KNEGTEN, Ronald SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 1-2 (5 -10 -10) 3
Groep B 20:50 P3 WIJS, Peter BERGEIJK, Maurice van 0-2 (-7 -7) 4
Groep C 20:50 P1 ELBERS, Leontien WINGERDEN, Hans van 0-2 (-9 -7) 5
Groep C 20:50 P1 RAM, Cees SOMEREN, Arie van 0-2 (-7 -9) 6
Groep A 21:10 P3 KLEINERT, Piotrek WOLTERS, Pieter 2-0 (7 9) 2
Groep B 21:10 P3 KLEEFF, Ruud van BUS, John de 2-0 (11 8) 4
Groep A 21:30 P4 OSTAIJEN, Richard van VLIET, Harry van 2-0 (5 7) 1
Groep B 21:30 P4 KNEGTEN, Ronald BERGEIJK, Maurice van 0-2 (-9 -7) 3
Groep C 21:30 P2 ELBERS, Leontien SOMEREN, Arie van 2-0 (4 5) 5
Groep A 21:50 P4 SCHEFFER, Hans WOLTERS, Pieter 2-1 (-9 4 1) 1
Groep A 21:50 P2 KLEINERT, Piotrek MAASKANT, Frank 2-0 (8 7) 2
Groep B 21:50 P4 WENDEL, Fred BUS, John de 2-1 (-5 9 8) 3
Groep B 21:50 P2 KLEEFF, Ruud van SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 2-1 (-7 5 3) 4
Groep C 21:50 P5 SCHEFFER, Marjo WINGERDEN, Hans van 2-1 (6 -6 2) 6
Groep A 22:10 P5 MAASKANT, Frank WOLTERS, Pieter 2-1 (8 -9 6) 2
Groep B 22:10 P5 SLOOTMAKER, Ruud BUS, John de 0-2 (-10 -1) 4
Groep A 22:30 P5 OSTAIJEN, Richard van KLEINERT, Piotrek 2-0 (4 6) 2
Groep B 22:30 P5 WIJS, Peter WENDEL, Fred 2-1 (9 -8 10) 3
Groep B 22:30 P5 KNEGTEN, Ronald KLEEFF, Ruud van 2-0 (8 8) 4
Groep C 22:30 P3 RAM, Cees EIKMANS, Angelo 2-1 (16 -9 10) 5
Groep C 22:30 P3 ELBERS, Leontien SCHEFFER, Marjo 2-0 (9 5) 6
Groep A 22:50 P6 VLIET, Harry van WOLTERS, Pieter 2-0 (9 0) 2
Groep B 22:50 P6 BERGEIJK, Maurice van BUS, John de 1-2 (4 -4 -3) 4
Groep A 23:10 P6 OSTAIJEN, Richard van SCHEFFER, Hans 2-0 (3 11) 2
Groep B 23:10 P6 WIJS, Peter KLEEFF, Ruud van 2-0 (8 8) 3
Groep B 23:10 P6 KNEGTEN, Ronald WENDEL, Fred 0-2 (-7 -8) 4
Groep C 23:10 P2 RAM, Cees SCHEFFER, Marjo 2-0 (7 6) 5
Groep C 23:10 P4 ELBERS, Leontien EIKMANS, Angelo 0-2 (-7 -8) 6
Groep A 23:30 P7 VLIET, Harry van MAASKANT, Frank 0-2 (-10 -10) 2
Groep B 23:30 P7 BERGEIJK, Maurice van SLOOTMAKER, Ruud 2-1 (-8 8 7) 4
Groep C 23:30 P3 SOMEREN, Arie van WINGERDEN, Hans van 0-2 (-7 -6) 6
Groep A 23:50 P7 SCHEFFER, Hans KLEINERT, Piotrek 2-1 (5 -5 8) 1
Groep B 23:50 P7 WENDEL, Fred KLEEFF, Ruud van 0-2 (-9 -10) 3
Groep B 23:50 P7 KNEGTEN, Ronald WIJS, Peter 2-0 (7 2) 4
Groep C 23:50 P1 EIKMANS, Angelo SCHEFFER, Marjo 2-0 (8 10) 5
Groep C 23:50 P5 ELBERS, Leontien RAM, Cees 2-1 (7 -12 9) 6